BODY FLYING

 

Event Hours(2)

  • Mercoledì

    19:00 pm – 19:45 pm

    Sala B
    ILA M.

  • Venerdì

    19:00 pm – 19:45 pm

    Sala B
    Elisabetta

Potrebbero interessarti anche questi corsi

Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
08:30 am
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
08:45 am
09:30 am
Franci P.
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
08:45 am
09:30 am
Franci P
09:00 am
09:30 am
PILATES MATWORK

Sala B
09:45 am
10:30 am
Elisabetta
10:00 am
GINNASTICA POSTURALE

Palestra Principale
10:15 am
11:00 am
Giulia
10:30 am
PANCAFIT

Palestra Principale
10:30 am
11:15 am
Chiara
PANCAFIT

Palestra Principale
10:45 am
11:30 am
Luca
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
10:45 am
11:30 am
Elisabetta
11:00 am
PILATES BARRE

Sala B
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Giulia
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
13:00 pm
13:30 pm
14:00 pm
14:30 pm
GINNASTICA DOLCE

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:30 pm
LUCA
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:15 pm
Franci P.
GINNASTICA DOLCE

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:30 pm
GIULIA A.
15:00 pm
15:30 pm
16:00 pm
16:30 pm
17:00 pm
17:30 pm
18:00 pm
18:30 pm
19:00 pm
PILATES MATWORK

Sala B
19:00 pm
19:45 pm
Franci P
BODY FLYING

Sala B
19:00 pm
19:45 pm
ILA M.
BODY FLYING

Sala B
19:00 pm
19:45 pm
Elisabetta
19:30 pm
20:00 pm
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
20:00 pm
20:45 pm
Francy P.
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
20:00 pm
20:45 pm
CHIARA
20:30 pm
PILATES MATWORK

Sala B
20:30 pm
21:15 pm
Giuly
21:00 pm
PILATES BARRE

Sala B
21:00 pm
21:45 pm
Francy P.
21:30 pm

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì
08:30 am
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
08:45 am
09:30 am
Franci P.
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
08:45 am
09:30 am
Franci P
09:00 am
09:30 am
PILATES MATWORK

Sala B
09:45 am
10:30 am
Elisabetta
10:00 am
GINNASTICA POSTURALE

Palestra Principale
10:15 am
11:00 am
Giulia
10:30 am
PANCAFIT

Palestra Principale
10:30 am
11:15 am
Chiara
PANCAFIT

Palestra Principale
10:45 am
11:30 am
Luca
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
10:45 am
11:30 am
Elisabetta
11:00 am
PILATES BARRE

Sala B
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Giulia
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
13:00 pm
13:30 pm
14:00 pm
14:30 pm
GINNASTICA DOLCE

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:30 pm
LUCA
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:15 pm
Franci P.
GINNASTICA DOLCE

Palestra Principale
14:30 pm
15:30 pm
GIULIA A.
15:00 pm
15:30 pm
16:00 pm
16:30 pm
17:00 pm
17:30 pm
18:00 pm
18:30 pm
19:00 pm
PILATES MATWORK

Sala B
19:00 pm
19:45 pm
Franci P
BODY FLYING

Sala B
19:00 pm
19:45 pm
ILA M.
BODY FLYING

Sala B
19:00 pm
19:45 pm
Elisabetta
19:30 pm
20:00 pm
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
20:00 pm
20:45 pm
Francy P.
PILATES MATWORK

Palestra Principale
20:00 pm
20:45 pm
CHIARA
20:30 pm
PILATES MATWORK

Sala B
20:30 pm
21:15 pm
Giuly
21:00 pm
PILATES BARRE

Sala B
21:00 pm
21:45 pm
Francy P.
21:30 pm

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

No events available!